Барвінківська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів № 2

   





Барвінкове 
Календар свят і подій. Листівки, вітання та побажання
Besucherzahler
счетчик посещений

МЕДАЛІСТИ

Випуск - 2017 

 

Плаксій Ксенія Андріївна

золота медалістка

 

Панічек Ірина Владиславівна

золота медалістка

 

Випуск - 2015

 

 Магда Ольга Олександрівна,

золота медалістка

 

 

 Крят Вадим Валерїйович,

золотий медаліст

 

 

 Ростовська Анна Валеріївна,

срібна медалістка

 

2015

Магда Ольга Олександрівна

золота

Крят Вадим Валерїйович

золота

Ростовська Анна Валеріївна

срібна

2014

Макушинська Анастасія Олегівна

золота

Боярінова Анна Віталіївна

золота

Коптєва Анастасія Юріївна

золота

Бєльченко Дарина Валентинівна

срібна

2013

Груба Аліна Ігорівна

золота

Кулик Юлія Миколаївна

золота

2011

Мусієнко Олена Андріївна

срібна

2010

Носков Олег Юрійович

срібна

2009

Горб Світлана Володимирівна

    срібна

2008

Задорожній Дмитро Юрійович

золота

Магдій Альона Сергіївна

золота

2007

Салій Андрій Володимирович

золота

Пінчук Сергій Вікторович

срібна

Шевченко Наталія Юріївна

срібна

2006

Григор’єва Дар’я Олександрівна

золота

Рудьковський Сергій Анатолійович

золота

Коптєв Ярослав Юрійович

золота

Гончар Роман Олегович

золота

2004

Мохнич Леся Григорівна

срібна

2003

Салій Сергій Володимирович

золота

2002

Маляр Юлія Володимирівна

срібна

2001

Вакуленко Аліна Володимирівна

золота

Кучерявий Дмитро Володимирович

золота

Черних Лілія Євгенівна

золота

Головко Ірина Юріївна

золота

Перебийніс Марина Миколаївна

золота

2000

Ковальова Катерина Миколаївна

золота

Стець Максим Леонідович

золота

Ленда Олександр Сергійович

срібна

1999

Бесараб Євген Володимирович

золота

Локоть Віталій Костянтинович

золота

Волошина Марина Михайлівна

золота

1998

Плаксій Алла Іванівна

золота

Барабаш Вікторія Володимирівна

срібна

Засіньов Роман Миколайович

срібна

Засіньов Руслан Миколайович

срібна

Щолок Олеся  Борисівна

золота

Ємець Яна Олександрівна

срібна

1997

Лантух Юлія Вікторівна

золота

Назаренко Людмила Олексіївна

золота

Резнікова Інна Миколаївна

золота

Колесніков Володимир Станіславович

золота

Чухно Микола Миколайович

золота

Шатрава Олексій Олександрович

золота

Гочь Оксана Володимирівна

золота

Міненко Юлія Вікторівна

золота

1996

Мала Наталія Леонідівна

золота

Щолок Тетяна Анатоліївна

золота

Коваленко Сергій Аркадійович

золота

1995

Борисовська Надія Сергіївна

золота

Карасьова Ольга Олексіївна

золота

Соловей Дмитро Володимирович

золота

Цвигун Маргарита Володимирівна

золота

Лубинець Наталія Володимирівна

срібна

1994

Барабаш Оксана Вікторівна

золота

Голуб Наталія Володимирівна

золота

Кучерява Ірина Володимирівна

золота

Мандрика Сергій Вікторович

золота

Назаренко Наталія Олексіївна

золота

1993

Землянко Інна Василівна

золота

Ніколенко Наталія Миколаївна

золота

Плаксій Вікторія Іванівна

золота

Тимощенко Ніна Борисівна

золота

1992

Сторчай Світлана Анатоліївна

срібна

Бортник Оксана Вікторівна

золота

Голод Наталія Вікторівна

золота

Онищенко Ірина Вікторівна

золота

Аміров Руслан Зінурович

золота

Барабаш Ольга Володимирівна

золота

Будня Оксана Петрівна

золота

Лобанова Олена Володимирівна

срібна

Стеніна Наталя Іллівна

срібна

Шаталінський Павло Валентинович

 

1991

Бєляков Олег Павлович

срібна

Колєснік Тетяна Вікторівна

золота

Катасонова Олена Валеріївна

золота

Осадча Людмила Олексіївна

золота

Тленкопачева Асият Мухамедівна

золота

Чиркова Олена Іванівна

золота

Панічек Тетяна Володимирівна

золота

Тихоненко Олександр Володимирович

срібна

1990

Неклец Людмила Миколаївна

золота

Богонос Андрій Володимирович

золота

Котлік Володимир Володимирович

золота

Непочатова Ірина Василівна

золота

Сібгатуліна Альфія Дамирівна

срібна

1989

Ганноченко Лариса Сергіївна

золота

Солнцева Вікторія Анатоліївна

срібна

Копійка Світлана Миколаївна

золота

Куликова Валентина Анатоліївна

золота

Плешкова Галина Іванівна

срібна

1988

Довгаль Андрій Іванович

срібна

1987

Богоніс Дмитро Володимирович

срібна

Козакова Олена Михайлівна

срібна

Огієнко Андрій Юрійович

срібна

Прохорська Тетяна Іванівна

золота

Непочатова Олена Миколаївна

золота

1985

Денисенко Сергій Миколайович

золота

Клєвцов  Михайло  Анатолійович

золота

Пелюшенко Ірина Андріївна

золота

1984

Огурцова Алла Петрівна

золота

Жадан Лариса Володимирівна

золота

Лісницька Олена Григорівна

золота

Крамаренко Тетяна Іванівна

золота

1983

Гончар Лариса Анатоліївна

золота

Гончар Наталія Миколаївна

золота

Єрмоліна Світлана Юріївна

золота

Жерновий Вадим Олександрович

золота

Непочатова Наталія Василівна

золота

Шаровкіна Алла Олексіївна

золота

Руденко Надія Миколаївна

золота

Дем’янова Валентина Петрівна

золота

1982

Торський Анатолій Миколайович

золота

Іщенко Інна Борисівна

золота

Осинська Вікторія Олексіївна

золота

1981

Онищенко Тетяна Леонідівна

золота

Огурцова Лариса Петрівна

золота

Плаксій Тамара Володимирівна

золота

Москаленко Ігор Миколайович

золота

Магда Тамара Володимирівна

золота

1980

Топал Тетяна Миколаївна

золота

1979

Білашенко Вадим Іванович

золота

Кум Олена Олександрівна

золота

Шилобокова Клавдія Олександрівна

золота

Кріг Тамара Едуардівна

золота

Непочатова Людмила Василівна

золота

Донченко Наталія Миколаївна

золота

Емець Людмила Павлівна

золота

1978

Тимощенко Світлана Леонідівна

золота

Черкас Ніла Володимирівна

золота

Самсонова Ірина Миколаївна

золота

Супрун Ольга Володимирівна

золота

1977

Степанкова Лариса Павлівна

золота

Найденко Олена Федорівна

золота

Вінницька Тетяна Львівна

золота

Жигайло Олена Вікторівна

золота

1976

Плахотіна Тетяна Іванівна

золота

1975

Бакай Юрій Олексійович

золота

1974

Бобух Надія Миколаївна

золота

Торохтій Людмила Іванівна

золота

Корзюкова Галина Юріївна

золота

1971

Жадан Олександр Іванович

золота

1967

Зінченко Наталія Іванівна

срібна

1966

Корнієнко Людмила Кузьмінічна

золота

Жадан Василь Іванович

срібна

Бобух Тетяна Никифорівна

срібна

1965

Глущенко Зоя Миколаївна

срібна

Гончар Людмила Федорівна

срібна

Базилевич Людмила Володимирівна

срібна

Лазаренко Зоя Миколаївна

срібна

Маравйов Георгій Михайлович

срібна

Топал Іван Якович

срібна

1961

Коваленко Ніна Петрівна

золота

1958

Міщенко Олександр Сергійович

золота

1957

Гавриленко Юрій Іванович

срібна

1956

Харченко Михайло Михайлович

срібна

1955

Харченко Галина Михайлівна

золота

Малюта Лідія Іванівна

срібна

1954

Чухно Ніна Данилівна 

золота